Fall 2019-2020

Enrollment for the 2019-2020 Season is Open

Classes Begin September 9th!

Please reach out to us if a class is Full

Mommy & Me (Ages 0-3 years)

Monday             9:30-10:00 AM

Wednesday       6:15-6:45

Mini (Ages 3-4 years)

Ballet/Tap/Creative Movement Combo

Tuesday                  5:30-6:15 (Class is Full)

Wednesday             1:30-2:15

Thursday                 5:00-5:45

Friday                       1:30-2:15

Saturday                   9:15-10:00 

Ballet

Monday                 10:00-10:30

Monday                   5:00-5:30

Wednesday              5:45-6:15

Ruby Acro

Monday                       4:15-5:00

Wednesday                 5:15-6:00

Saturday                  10:00-10:45

Petite (Ages 5-7 years)

Ballet/Tap/Jazz Combo

Monday                     5:30-6:30 (Class is Full)

Wednesday                1:30-2:15

Wednesday               6:20-7:20 (Class is Full)

Friday                         1:30-2:15

Saturday                 10:00-11:00

Hip Hop

Monday                      6:00-6:45

Monday                       6:45-7:30 (Class is Full)

Thursday                     5:50-6:35

Ballet/Lyrical Combo

Tuesday                       6:20-7:20

Friday                          5:00-6:00

Emerald Acro

Monday                       5:00-6:00

Saturday                     11:00-12:00

Junior (Ages 7-10 years)

Ballet

Thursday                       7:35-8:35

Tap/Jazz

Tuesday                          4:15-5:15

Jazz/ Lyrical

Wednesday                  4:30-5:30

Ballet/Lyrical Combo

Tuesday                        6:00-6:45 (Class is Full)

Hip Hop

Monday                        6:00-6:45

Monday                         6:45-7:30 (Class is Full)

Wednesday                  5:30-6:15 (Class is Full)

Sapphire Acro

Monday                        6:00-7:00

Tuesday                          5:15-6:15

Select (8-10 years by invitation)

Ballet

Tuesday                       4:30-5:30

Lyrical

Monday                         5:15-6:00

Thursday                      4:00-5:00 (Class is Full)

Sapphire Acro

Monday                        6:00-7:00

Tuesday                          5:15-6:15

Pre-Pointe

Wednesday                5:00-5:45

Teen (11-18 years, Beg/ Adv Beg)

Ballet

Friday                          5:30-6:30 (Class is Full)

Hip Hop

Wednesday                   6:15-7:00 (Class is Full)

Lyrical

Monday                         5:15-6:00

Thursday                      4:00-5:00

Jazz

Tuesday                          7:15-8:00 (Class is Full)

Friday                             4:15-5:00

Tap

Tuesday                        8:00-8:45 (Class is Full)

Modern

Friday                           6:30-7:30

Pre-Pointe

Wednesday                 5:00-5:45

ACROBATICS

*Please view ACRO page for level information*

Ruby

Monday                 4:15-5:00

Wednesday           5:15-6:00

Saturday            10:00-10:45

Emerald

Monday                 5:00-6:00

Saturday               11:00-12:00

Sapphire

Monday                 6:00-7:00

Tuesday                    5:15-6:15 (Class is Full)

Onyx

Tuesday                    6:15-7:15

Wednesday             8:15-9:15

Diamond

Wednesday              7:15-8:15

Intermediate (12-18 years)

Ballet

Monday                    6:30-7:30

Friday (no recital)   3:30-4:30

Hip Hop

Thursday                   5:30-6:30 (Class is Full)

Jazz

Monday                    7:30-8:30 (Class is Full)

Tap

Thursday                    3:30-4:30

Modern

Wednesday               8:20-9:20

Contemporary

Wednesday               3:30-4:30

Leaps & Turns

Thursday                   7:45-8:30

Pointe

Wednesday (level 2) 7:20-8:20

Friday (level 1)          4:30-5:30

Advanced (12-18 years)

Ballet

Wednesday             3:30-5:00

Friday (no recital)  3:30-4:30

Hip Hop

Thursday                   5:30-6:30 (Class is Full)

Contemporary

Jazz

Monday                       3:15-4:15

Tuesday                      3:15-4:15

Tap

Thursday                   3:30-4:30

Modern

Wednesday               8:20-9:20

Leaps & Turns

Thursday                    7:45-8:30

Pointe

Wednesday (level 2) 7:20-8:20

Friday (level 1)           4:30-5:30

Adult (18+ years)

Ballet

Friday                         7:30-8:30

Tap

Tuesday                       8:45-9:30

Hip Hop

Thursday                     8:30-9:15

Modern

Wednesday                 8:15-9:00

Open Level

Ninja

Wednesday                 4:30-5:15

Saturday                     12:00-1:00

Family Fitness

Saturday                         9:15-10:00